Atomu Mizuishi

Atomu Mizuishi

Biography

Atomu Mizuishi is a Japanese actor 。 Born in Kanagawa. Belongs to STRAIGHT entertainment. In 2012, he made his acting debut as Renji Yanagi in the 2nd season of The Musical Prince of Tennis.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-01-01

Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2023 Oriflix.Me. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.